Organization Calendar (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 08, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom LL
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:15 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [AB-GB26]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [BW040]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [AA-GB21]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Meaford Arena [MB-GB17]
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Peewee LL
12:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [PW046]
Peewee Rep
1:45 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [PB-GB51]
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [MB-GB32]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Meaford Arena [AB-GB34]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Central [BW005]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Meaford Arena [MB-GB18]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Atom LL
7:30 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [AW085]
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:40 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [NB-GB08]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames AE
Meaford Arena [MB-GB12]
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Novice Rep - Arthur Tournament
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [MA-GB06]
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [PB-GB63]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Meaford Arena [MB-GB13]
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [AW066]
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PW057]
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Open Ice
Novice Rep
1:10 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [NB-GB12]
Atom Rep
3:20 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [AB-GB23]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Sunday, November 18, 2018 at 11:01 PM