Organization Calendar (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom LL - Frank Sabatino Tournament
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Atom Rep
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [BW107]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [O-P-C-A3]
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:10 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [PW098]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [O-A-C-A4]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [O-P-C-A5]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All Teams
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Open Ice
Tyke
10:35 AM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Atom Rep
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [O-A-C-A6]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:50 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBPB14]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GBAB05]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:40 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBAB16]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 11:53 AM