Schedule & Results (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 09 20197:00 PMPeewee LLFlesherton Beaver Valley Arena
Oct 09 20198:30 PMMidget RepTCDMHA RebelsBeaver Valley Arena
BW075Nov 10 20195:15 PMBantam LLHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
BW058Nov 15 20197:00 PMBantam LLClearview Canucks 2Meaford Arena
PW027Nov 15 20197:45 PMPeewee LLDundalk StormDundalk
BW084Nov 16 201912:30 PMBantam LLShelburne Wolves 1Shelburne CDRC
AW115Nov 16 20191:30 PMAtom LL 2Osprey Hawks 2Osprey
MB-GB32Nov 16 20194:50 PMMidget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
PW046Nov 19 20198:00 PMPeewee LLFlesherton Golden HawksBeaver Valley Arena
AW085Nov 20 20197:00 PMAtom LL 2Honeywood Hurricanes 1North Dufferin CC
PB-GB31Nov 20 20198:00 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsBeaver Valley Arena
AW026Nov 21 20196:50 PMAtom LL 1Collingwood Blackhawks 1Eddie Bush
MB-GB10Nov 22 20198:30 PMMidget RepOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackMeaford Arena
AW069Nov 23 201911:00 AMAtom LL 2Collingwood Blackhawks 1Beaver Valley Arena
MNH093Nov 23 201911:15 AMNoviceFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
PW041Nov 23 201912:00 PMPeewee LLHoneywood Hurricanes 2Beaver Valley Arena
AB-GB54Nov 23 20191:50 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AW098Nov 23 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1Honeywood Hurricanes 2North Dufferin CC
MNH100Nov 24 20192:00 PMNoviceShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AW016Nov 24 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1Clearview Canucks 2Creemore
AB-GB05Nov 24 20193:00 PMAtom RepClearview CanucksCreemore
PB-GB37Nov 24 20194:00 PMPeewee RepEssa AE EaglesBeaver Valley Arena
MB-GB16Nov 24 20195:00 PMMidget RepCollingwood AE BlackhawksBeaver Valley Arena
PB-GB11Nov 26 20196:50 PMPeewee RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
AW060Nov 26 20197:00 PMAtom LL 1Atom LL 2Beaver Valley Arena
BW057Nov 26 20198:00 PMBantam LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Beaver Valley Arena
MB-GB02Nov 27 20198:10 PMMidget RepCollingwood AE BlackhawksEddie Bush
AW038Nov 29 20197:00 PMAtom LL 1Collingwood Blackhawks 2Central
AB-GB59Nov 29 20198:30 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MB-GB26Nov 29 20199:00 PMMidget RepOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
AW061Nov 30 201910:00 AMAtom LL 2Honeywood Hurricanes 1Beaver Valley Arena
AW053Nov 30 201911:00 AMAtom LL 1Osprey Hawks 2Beaver Valley Arena
MNH105Nov 30 201911:00 AMNoviceDundalk StormDundalk
PW042Nov 30 201912:00 PMPeewee LLShelburne WolvesBeaver Valley Arena
PB-GB04Nov 30 20197:00 PMPeewee RepClearview CanucksStayner
MNH117Dec 01 20193:00 PMNoviceMidland CentennialsBeaver Valley Arena
AB-GB27Dec 01 20195:00 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
AB-GB48Dec 04 20197:00 PMAtom RepFlesherton Golden HawksBeaver Valley Arena
PB-GB34Dec 04 20198:00 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsBeaver Valley Arena
AW035Dec 06 20197:00 PMAtom LL 2Collingwood Blackhawks 2Central
BW055Dec 06 20197:00 PMBantam LLDundalk StormMeaford Arena
MB-GB11Dec 06 20198:30 PMMidget RepWasaga Beach StarsMeaford Arena
AW054Dec 07 201910:00 AMAtom LL 1Honeywood Hurricanes 2Beaver Valley Arena
AW064Dec 07 201911:00 AMAtom LL 2Honeywood Hurricanes 2Beaver Valley Arena
PW060Dec 07 201912:45 PMPeewee LLGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
AB-GB46Dec 08 20193:00 PMAtom RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksBeaver Valley Arena
PB-GB30Dec 08 20194:00 PMPeewee RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksBeaver Valley Arena
MB-GB13Dec 08 20195:00 PMMidget RepElmvale CoyotesBeaver Valley Arena
BW020Dec 08 20195:30 PMBantam LLClearview Canucks 2Stayner
AW107Dec 09 20196:30 PMAtom LL 1Osprey Hawks 1Osprey
PC-GB15Dec 10 20197:00 PMPeewee RepDundalk StormDundalk
AB-GB43Dec 11 20197:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesMeaford Arena
BW050Dec 12 20197:30 PMBantam LLDundalk StormDundalk
PB-GB23Dec 13 20196:00 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
BW052Dec 13 20197:00 PMBantam LLShelburne Wolves 1Meaford Arena
MB-GB09Dec 13 20198:30 PMMidget RepShelburne AE WolvesMeaford Arena
MNH141Dec 14 201911:30 AMNoviceOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
PC-GB62Dec 14 201912:30 PMPeewee RepOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
AW106Dec 14 201912:30 PMAtom LL 2Osprey Hawks 1Osprey
MA-GB62Dec 14 20194:30 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PW045Dec 15 20193:00 PMPeewee LLFlesherton Golden HawksBeaver Valley Arena
AB-GB13Dec 15 20193:30 PMAtom RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
AW059Dec 17 20197:00 PMAtom LL 1Clearview Canucks 2Beaver Valley Arena
PB-GB09Dec 17 20197:00 PMPeewee RepClearview CanucksStayner
BW060Dec 17 20198:00 PMBantam LLDundalk StormBeaver Valley Arena
MB-GB06Dec 18 20198:10 PMMidget RepCollingwood AE BlackhawksEddie Bush
BW059Dec 20 20197:00 PMBantam LLClearview Canucks 1Meaford Arena
PB-GB42Dec 20 20198:30 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
AW051Dec 21 201910:00 AMAtom LL 1Honeywood Hurricanes 1Beaver Valley Arena
AW067Dec 21 201911:00 AMAtom LL 2Essa EaglesBeaver Valley Arena
MNH152Dec 21 201911:00 AMNoviceHoneywood HurricanesMeaford Arena
AB-GB36Dec 21 201912:30 PMAtom RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
PW080Dec 21 20194:30 PMPeewee LLHoneywood Hurricanes 2North Dufferin CC
MB-GB28Dec 21 20195:00 PMMidget RepOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
AW020Dec 22 20193:00 PMAtom LL 2Clearview Canucks 2Creemore
AB-GB42Dec 22 20194:00 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsBeaver Valley Arena
MB-GB17Dec 22 20195:00 PMMidget RepCollingwood AE BlackhawksBeaver Valley Arena
BW036Dec 22 20196:00 PMBantam LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Central
MB-GB18Dec 27 20198:30 PMMidget RepOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackMeaford Arena
AW065Dec 28 201911:00 AMAtom LL 2Grand Valley TwistersBeaver Valley Arena
MNH164Dec 28 201911:00 AMNoviceDundalk StormMeaford Arena
PW044Dec 28 201912:00 PMPeewee LLHoneywood Hurricanes 1Beaver Valley Arena
AB-GB23Dec 28 201912:20 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
BW065Dec 28 20191:25 PMBantam LLGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
MB-GB36Dec 28 20195:30 PMMidget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
AB-GB41Dec 29 20193:00 PMAtom RepClearview CanucksBeaver Valley Arena
PC-GB10Dec 29 20193:30 PMPeewee RepCollingwood AE4 BlackhawksEddie Bush
AW066Dec 29 20194:00 PMAtom LL 2Atom LL 1Beaver Valley Arena
PW040Jan 02 20208:15 PMPeewee LLFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
MB-GB14Jan 03 20208:30 PMMidget RepShelburne AE WolvesMeaford Arena
AW063Jan 04 202011:00 AMAtom LL 2Osprey Hawks 1Beaver Valley Arena
MNH173Jan 04 202011:00 AMNoviceOwen Sound Jr. AttackMeaford Arena
PW017Jan 04 20202:20 PMPeewee LLCollingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
MA-GB72Jan 04 20209:10 PMMidget RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
AB-GB14Jan 05 20202:10 PMAtom RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksEddie Bush
MNH181Jan 05 20203:00 PMNoviceFlesherton Golden HawksBeaver Valley Arena
AW050Jan 05 20203:30 PMAtom LL 2Essa EaglesAngus Rec
PB-GB36Jan 05 20204:00 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesBeaver Valley Arena
PW047Jan 07 20208:00 PMPeewee LLDundalk StormBeaver Valley Arena
AW025Jan 09 20206:50 PMAtom LL 2Collingwood Blackhawks 1Eddie Bush
PW004Jan 10 20208:00 PMPeewee LLClearview CanucksCreemore
BW030Jan 10 20208:10 PMBantam LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Central
AW056Jan 11 202010:00 AMAtom LL 1Clearview Canucks 1Meaford Arena
MNH186Jan 11 202011:00 AMNoviceGrand Valley TwistersMeaford Arena
AW070Jan 13 20207:00 PMAtom LL 2Clearview Canucks 2Meaford Arena
PW048Jan 14 20208:00 PMPeewee LLCollingwood BlackhawksBeaver Valley Arena
BW056Jan 17 20207:00 PMBantam LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Meaford Arena
AW052Jan 18 202010:00 AMAtom LL 1Shelburne WolvesBeaver Valley Arena
PW081Jan 18 20202:30 PMPeewee LLOsprey HawksOsprey
AW120Jan 23 20207:00 PMAtom LL 1Osprey Hawks 2Osprey
BW053Jan 24 20207:00 PMBantam LLHoneywood HurricanesMeaford Arena
AW057Jan 25 202010:00 AMAtom LL 1Essa EaglesBeaver Valley Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 12:05 AM