Record Details (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5230161711005163302118
Regular Season237151791233392131311905616364210313
Overall2891819514034102131361916219394231331
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL 122001163102242053023526
U11 LL 24130192061502438102804358
U11 REP30215203120131761411837
U13 LL120203245140193071602254
U13 LL231206193120161762402236
U13 REP954047244310188138506532
U15 REP303041830304286060846
U18 REP2020096240183382601842
U9 2000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks10102101010282020418
Collingwood Junior Blues 22020620202081040401430
Elmvale Coyotes C2020271010383030515
Essa Eagles211097303072251401629
Grand Valley Twisters 11010462110131231201718
Honeywood Hurricanes 110105720201173030624
Orillia Terriers10102121010092020221
Osprey Hawks 120200180000002020018
Osprey Hawks 200000020118162011816
Penetang Flames C1100812110973210178
Shelburne Wolves 1330018114301351576015326
South Grey Spartans10100720202163030223
South Grey Spartans 11010053021101440311019
South Grey Spartans 2110062202061131201213
South Muskoka Bears C101003110032211035
Wasaga Beach Stars2011672110111241211719
Results By Venue
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000030307223030722
Beaver Valley Arena16510159860000001651015986
BOCC000000110050110050
Brian Orser000000101009101009
Central000000101056101056
Creemore000000101028101028
Dundalk2200126303091752302123
Dundalk (Dundalk)101012000000101012
Eddie Bush000000101034101034
Elmvale000000101038101038
Flesherton00000040319244031924
Grand Valley0000002110131221101312
Gravenhurst000000110032110032
Meaford Arena8260214300000082602143
North Dufferin CC00000030303273030327
Osprey00000020118162011816
Penetang000000211097211097
Shelburne CDRC0000005401411654014116
Thornbury101023110051211074
Wasaga0000002110111221101112
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Monday, November 28, 2022 at 2:59 AM