Record Details (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6240152210100972501531
Tournament20203830301175050425
Regular Season1889179861979368793715184147165
Overall261015197116237133691054917284166221
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL 1321017234031123072412953
U11 LL 232102411440020576104416
U13 LL5320162171421932124623553
U13 REP11191204950502321611412281
U18 LL42202012321016674303618
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks10104111010082020419
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 132101250000003210125
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 21100421100922200134
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE31010171010132020210
Grand Valley Twisters LL 14310241421019264113316
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1000000200288200288
Osprey Hawks LL 220206201100213120821
Shelburne Wolves LL 1321018124220181674303628
South Grey Spartans LL 1000000211097211097
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Arena116505355000000116505355
Creemore000000101008101008
Dundalk000000110063110063
Eddie Bush00000021101052110105
Flesherton000000101034101034
Grand Valley000000210192210192
Meaford Arena134814153000000134814153
Mitchell Arena101014000000101014
Monkton Arena1010241010072020211
North Dufferin CC0000003012141930121419
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101013101013
Osprey00000021102112110211
Shelburne CDRC0000004220181642201816
Stayner000000110043110043
Tiverton Sports Complex00000020201102020110
Wasaga000000101015101015
Wasaga Beach000000101009101009
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 5:38 AM