Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2014-2015 (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1081142171042434262012357643
Playoff8350252795403329178905856
Overall1811616744199646755372012513499
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks202061120206840401219
Creemore Valley Hawks22001212110834310204
Dundalk Storm2200713210141154102112
Flesherton Golden Hawks320111620025552031611
Mariposa Lightning20203921107741301016
Shelburne Wolves42201295311151395312722
Stayner Cyclones3300167320112865012815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Arena137604937000000137604937
Central000000202068202068
Creemore000000211083211083
Dundalk0000003210141132101411
Flesherton000000200255200255
Little Britain000000211077211077
Meaford Arena54011870000005401187
Shelburne CDRC0000005311151353111513
Stayner00000032011283201128
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 10:32 PM