Record Details, Bantam Girls, 2014-2015 (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season112542126825113251941053451
Playoff30124730302136042620
Overall1426625331128115382541474071
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mt. Forest C2011562020064031512
Owen Sound C22001141100623300176
Owen Sound Ice Hawks100111000000100111
Saugeen Shores C101004000000101004
Saugeen Shores Storm101014000000101014
South Bruce 100122000000100122
TCDMHA C202014211065413079
TCDMHA Rebels000000101004101004
Walkerton C10101510100102020115
Walkerton Capitals000000101025101025
West Grey C300333201112501445
West Grey Warriors000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000110062110062
Beaver Valley Arena4112111100000041121111
Chatsworth Arena000000101004101004
Chatsworth Arena 000000211065211065
Durham & District Community Centre000000101004101004
Durham CC000000101001101001
Meaford Arena101541422000000101541422
Mount Forest Sports 000000202006202006
Normanby Arena000000100111100111
Walkerton00000010100101010010
Walkerton Community Centre000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 9:06 PM