Record Details, Atom LL, 2017-2018 (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season109105715101000671520191012430
Playoff40311015431015983412524
Overall149416730141310822428225114954
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 1000000101024101024
Coldwater Wildcats 2101003000000101003
Collingwood Blackhawks1100401100712200111
Creemore Valley Hawks1100801100432200123
Dundalk Storm11009011001112200201
Elmvale Coyotes 1101034000000101034
Flesherton Golden Hawks1100612200943300155
Grand Valley Twisters11001031100912200194
Honeywood Hurricanes 11100431100702200113
Honeywood Hurricanes 21100711100712200142
Osprey Hawks1100301100932200123
Penetang Flames 1101034000000101034
Penetang Flames 2100144000000100144
Shelburne Wolves11004222001033300145
Stayner Cyclones101025220073321098
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Arena220072000000220072
Coldwater000000101024101024
Creemore000000110043110043
Dundalk00000011001111100111
Eddie Bush000000110071110071
Flesherton000000220094220094
Grand Valley000000110091110091
Meaford Arena127416028000000127416028
North Dufferin CC00000022001412200141
Osprey000000110093110093
Shelburne CDRC00000022001032200103
Stayner000000220073220073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 6:53 AM