Novice Rep (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

News ArchiveLatest News
Organization:
Submitted By Jason Bouwman on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 (3059 views)
Congratulations to the winner of $175.00 for the

October 2nd draw Mike Boyd
October 9th draw Patrick Delaney
October 16th draw Daryl Hindle
October 23rd draw Angela Larsen
October 30th draw Louise Clock
November 6th draw Bryan Irvine
November 13th draw Natalie McFadden
November 20th draw Daniella Smits
November 27th draw Aaron Maybin
December 4th draw Andrea Traynor
December 11th draw Team Book
December 18th draw Aimee Stinson
December 18th SPECIAL $500 draw Patrick Delaney
December 25th draw Natalie McFadden
December 25th Special $500 draw Debbie Hachey
Congratulations to all this seasons winners!!!
From Around The Web
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Alymer Tournament
7:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [NBConsF3]
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Meaford Arena [NBConsF2]
11:15 AM
@ Goderich
- East Elgin Community Center-Eastlink, Talbot Street East, Aylmer, ON [N3]
4:15 PM
@ Delhi
East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen, Talbot Street East, Aymer, ON [N4]
3:30 PM
vs. Belmont
East Elgin Community Center-Eastlink, Talbot Street East, Aylmer, ON [N9]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Georgian Shores Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Team Record
2018-2019
Upcoming Games
  • Tue
    Mar 19
    7:30 PM
    Novice Rep
    at Essa Eagles
  • Thu
    Mar 21
    7:00 PM
    Novice Rep
    vs. Essa Eagles
  • Fri
    Mar 22
    11:15 AM
    Novice Rep
    at Goderich
    - East Elgin Community Center-Eastlink, Talbot Street East, Aylmer, ON
  • Fri
    Mar 22
    4:15 PM
    Novice Rep
    at Delhi
    East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen, Talbot Street East, Aymer, ON
  • Sat
    Mar 23
    3:30 PM
    Novice Rep
    vs. Belmont
    East Elgin Community Center-Eastlink, Talbot Street East, Aylmer, ON
  • Mon
    Mar 25
    7:00 PM
    Novice Rep
    vs. Essa Eagles
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 5:54 PM