U9 2 (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Fri, Dec 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    6:10PM
    Elmvale Coyotes LL
    0-0
    Wasaga Beach Stars LL
    [U9LL048] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Thu, Nov 30 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    6:00PM
    Oro Thunder LL
    0-0
    Coldwater Wildcats LL
    [U9LL046] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    6:00PM
    Oro Thunder MD
    0-0
    Coldwater Wildcats TIER 1
    [U9MD30] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    6:00PM
    South Grey Spartans LL
    0-0
    Shelburne Wolves LL 1
    [U9LL047] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Nov 29 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    6:30PM
    South Grey Spartans LL
    @
    Grand Valley Twisters LL
    [U9LL045] Grand Valley Arena
    -- Sun, Nov 26 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    4:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning LL1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves LL 1
    [U9LL041] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    4:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2
    @
    Shelburne Wolves LL 2
    [U9LL042] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    2:40PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues LL 1
    0-0
    Penetang Flames LL
    [U9LL044] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    2:40PM
    Oro Thunder MD
    0-0
    Penetang Flames MD
    [U9MD28] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    2:30PM
    Clearview Canucks LL
    @
    Essa Eagles LL
    [U9LL043] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    2:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes TIER 1
    0-0
    Essa Eagles MD
    [U9MD27] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    2:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues MD
    @
    South Grey Spartans MD
    [U9MD29] Dundalk District Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    12:50PM
    Elmvale Coyotes LL
    0-0
    Midland Centennials LL
    [U9LL040] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    12:50PM
    Elmvale Coyotes MD
    @
    Midland Centennials MD
    [U9MD26] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Sat, Nov 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    12:00PM
    Essa Eagles LL
    @
    Grand Valley Twisters LL
    [U9LL039] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes LL
    0-0
    Coldwater Wildcats LL
    [U9LL038] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes MD
    0-0
    Coldwater Wildcats TIER 1
    [U9MD24] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    12:00PM
    Oro Thunder MD
    0-0
    Honeywood Hurricanes TIER 1
    [U9MD25] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    11:40AM
    Penetang Flames LL
    0-0
    Wasaga Beach Stars LL
    [U9LL037] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    10:00AM
    Oro Thunder LL
    0-0
    Clearview Canucks LL
    [U9LL035] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    10:00AM
    Midland Centennials MD
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues MD
    [U9MD23] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    9:00AM
    Midland Centennials LL
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues LL 2
    [U9LL034] Central Arena
  • Today (8)
    -- Sat, Dec 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    9:00AM
    Shelburne Wolves LL 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues LL 2
    [U9LL050] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    9:00AM
    Shelburne Wolves LL 2
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues LL 1
    [U9LL049] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    10:00AM
    Coldwater Wildcats LL
    @
    Clearview Canucks LL
    [U9LL051] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    10:00AM
    Honeywood Hurricanes TIER 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues MD
    [U9MD31] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    11:00AM
    Georgian Shores Lightning LL1
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2
    [U9LL052] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    11:00AM
    Essa Eagles MD
    @
    Oro Thunder MD
    [U9MD33] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    11:00AM
    Coldwater Wildcats TIER 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks MD
    [U9MD32] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    11:30AM
    Midland Centennials LL
    @
    Essa Eagles LL
    [U9LL053] Angus Recreation Center
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Sun, Dec 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    11:30AM
    Essa Eagles LL
    @
    Oro Thunder LL
    [U9LL054] Oro Township Community Arena
    [CANCELLED] GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    11:30AM
    Honeywood Hurricanes TIER 1
    @
    Oro Thunder MD
    [U9MD34] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    12:50PM
    Penetang Flames LL
    @
    Midland Centennials LL
    [U9LL056] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    12:50PM
    Penetang Flames MD
    @
    Midland Centennials MD
    [U9MD35] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    1:00PM
    South Grey Spartans LL
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes LL
    [U9LL055] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    2:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning LL1
    [U9LL028] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    6:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars LL
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats LL
    [U9LL057] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Mon, Dec 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles MD
    @
    Osprey Hawks TIER 1
    [U9MD37] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Tue, Dec 05 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    7:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars LL
    @
    Clearview Canucks LL
    [U9LL058] Stayner Memorial Arena
    -- Fri, Dec 08 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | U9 LL Division
    6:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters LL
    @
    South Grey Spartans LL
    [U9LL059] Dundalk District Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | First Season | MD Division
    6:00PM
    South Grey Spartans MD
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes TIER 1
    [U9MD38] North Dufferin Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Dec
03
Sun
U9 2
2:00 PM
@ U9 1U9LL028
Beaver Valley Arena
Dec
09
Sat
U9 2
10:00 AM
@ Shelburne Wolves LL 1U9LL060
Shelburne CDRC
Dec
10
Sun
U9 2
2:00 PM
vs Collingwood Junior Blues LL 2U9LL068
Beaver Valley Arena
Dec
16
Sat
U9 2
10:00 AM
vs Shelburne Wolves LL 1U9LL076
Beaver Valley Arena
Dec
17
Sun
U9 2
2:00 PM
vs South Grey Spartans LLU9LL083
Beaver Valley Arena
No events for Mon, Dec 04, 2023
No events for Tue, Dec 05, 2023
No events for Wed, Dec 06, 2023