Schedule & Results, Fall Classic 2019 (Georgian Shores Minor Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 8, 2019
AT-1A111:30 AMMSVCC Bruce Penninsula -Pool 1 1-3Georgian Shores - Pool 1
PW-1P111:30 AMBVCC Lucan - Pool 1 3-1Georgian Shores - Pool 1
AT-1A312:35 PMMSVCC Arron Elderslie- Pool 1 0-6East Lambton - Pool 1
BT-1B312:35 PMBVCC Norwood - Pool 1 0-3Arnprior - Pool 1
BT-1B11:40 PMBVCC Shallow Lake - Pool 1 4-1West Grey - Pool 1
PW-1P31:40 PMMSVCC Shelburne - Pool 1 12-0Millbrook - Pool 1
PW-2P22:45 PMBVCC Mount Brydges - Pool 2 3-1Shelburne AE - Pool 2
PW-2P43:50 PMBVCC Wasaga Beach-Pool 2 2-5East Lambton - Pool 2
BT-2B24:55 PMBVCC Greater Fort Erie - Pool 2 6-0Owen Sound - Pool 2
BT-2B46:00 PMBVCC Penetang - Pool 2 2-7South Bruce - Pool 2
AT-1A57:05 PMBVCC Georgian Shores - Pool 1 1-5East Lambton - Pool 1
AT-1A77:05 PMMSVCC Bruce Penninsula -Pool 1 3-5Arron Elderslie- Pool 1
PW-1P58:10 PMBVCC Georgian Shores - Pool 1 1-7Shelburne - Pool 1
PW-1P78:10 PMMSVCC Lucan - Pool 1 8-0Millbrook - Pool 1
MG-1M19:15 PMBVCC West Lorne - Pool 1 1-4Georgian Shores - Pool 1
MG-2M29:15 PMMSVCC Saugeen Shores - Pool 2 6-0Tillsonburg - Pool 2
Saturday, November 9, 2019
AT-2A28:00 AMMSVCC Shelburne- Pool 2 2-8Niagara on the Lake - Pool 2
BT-1B58:00 AMBVCC Shallow Lake - Pool 1 3-2Norwood - Pool 1
AT-2A49:05 AMMSVCC Lucan - Pool 2 3-2Millbrook - Pool 2
BT-1B79:05 AMBVCC West Grey - Pool 1 1-5Arnprior - Pool 1
MG-1M310:10 AMBVCC West Lorne - Pool 1 3-1Mooretown - Pool 1
PW-2P610:10 AMMSVCC Mount Brydges - Pool 2 1-2Wasaga Beach-Pool 2
MG-2M411:15 AMBVCC Tillsonburg - Pool 2 0-7Fort Erie - Pool 2
PW-2P811:15 AMMSVCC Shelburne AE - Pool 2 2-6East Lambton - Pool 2
BantamSHOOT OUT12:20 PMBVCC Bantam Division Bantam Division
AtomSHOOT OUT12:20 PMMSVCC Atom Division Atom Division
PeeweeSHOOT OUT12:20 PMMSVCC Peewee Division Peewee Division
AT-1A91:25 PMMSVCC Georgian Shores - Pool 1 1-4Arron Elderslie- Pool 1
BT-2B61:25 PMBVCC Greater Fort Erie - Pool 2 6-1Penetang - Pool 2
AT-1A112:30 PMMSVCC East Lambton - Pool 1 7-0Bruce Penninsula -Pool 1
BT-2B82:30 PMBVCC Owen Sound - Pool 2 1-4South Bruce - Pool 2
MG-1M53:35 PMBVCC Georgian Shores - Pool 1 3-0Mooretown - Pool 1
PW-1P93:35 PMMSVCC Georgian Shores - Pool 1 6-4Millbrook - Pool 1
MG-2M64:40 PMBVCC Saugeen Shores - Pool 2 0-1Fort Erie - Pool 2
PW-1P114:40 PMMSVCC Shelburne - Pool 1 1-3Lucan - Pool 1
AT-2A65:45 PMMSVCC Lucan - Pool 2 5-2Niagara on the Lake - Pool 2
AT-2A85:45 PMBVCC Shelburne- Pool 2 3-8Millbrook - Pool 2
BT-1B96:50 PMBVCC Arnprior - Pool 1 2-7Shallow Lake - Pool 1
BT-1B117:55 PMBVCC West Grey - Pool 1 0-3Norwood - Pool 1
Sunday, November 10, 2019
AT-2A108:00 AMBVCC Niagara on the Lake - Pool 2 0-3Millbrook - Pool 2
AT-2A128:00 AMMSVCC Shelburne- Pool 2 0-15Lucan - Pool 2
PW-2P109:05 AMBVCC East Lambton - Pool 2 3-5Mount Brydges - Pool 2
PW-2P129:05 AMMSVCC Shelburne AE - Pool 2 0-5Wasaga Beach-Pool 2
MidgetM710:10 AMBVCC Tillsonburg - Pool 2 0-5West Lorne - Pool 1
MidgetM810:10 AMMSVCC Mooretown - Pool 1 0-4Saugeen Shores - Pool 2
BT-2B1011:15 AMBVCC South Bruce - Pool 2 2-0Greater Fort Erie - Pool 2
BT-2B1211:15 AMMSVCC Owen Sound - Pool 2 0-2Penetang - Pool 2
AtomA1312:20 PMBVCC Millbrook - Pool 2 0-5East Lambton - Pool 1
AtomA1412:20 PMMSVCC Arron Elderslie- Pool 1 0-2Lucan - Pool 2
PeeweeP131:25 PMBVCC East Lambton - Pool 2 3-4Lucan - Pool 1
PeeweeP141:25 PMMSVCC Shelburne - Pool 1 3-1Mount Brydges - Pool 2
MidgetM102:30 PMMSVCC Saugeen Shores - Pool 2 1-0Georgian Shores - Pool 1
MidgetM92:30 PMBVCC West Lorne - Pool 1 0-3Fort Erie - Pool 2
BantamB133:35 PMBVCC Greater Fort Erie - Pool 2 3-5Shallow Lake - Pool 1
BantamB143:35 PMMSVCC South Bruce - Pool 2 2-1Arnprior - Pool 1
AtomA154:40 PMMSVCC Lucan - Pool 2 2-6East Lambton - Pool 1
PeeweeP154:40 PMBVCC Shelburne - Pool 1 4-3Lucan - Pool 1
BantamB155:45 PMMSVCC Shallow Lake - Pool 1 2-0South Bruce - Pool 2
MidgetM115:45 PMBVCC Saugeen Shores - Pool 2 0-4Fort Erie - Pool 2
Printed from georgianshoreshockey.ca on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 5:15 PM